Liste des parents délégués 2016 – 2017 – Collège

Parent titulaire
Parent suppléant

6ème 1
Sarah PEYRONNET (enf. MAIRE) 06 20 20 31 96 speyronnet@yahoo.fr
Alexis JAMET 06 18 45 24 72 jamet.alexis94@gmail.com
Yakup KARADEMIR 06 22 46 28 85 ykarademir36@hotmail.com

6ème 2
Florence PRADINES 06 33 27 86 78 florence.pradines@orange.com
Stephanie LE ROUX 06 27 33 02 74 stef_leroux@yahoo.com
Donata IDIRI-MARCZAK 06 19 16 88 56 d.marczak@laposte.net
Yamina KRADCHI 06 16 19 04 26 yamina.kradchi@chanel-corp.com

6ème 3
Sophie VOURC’H 06 82 23 78 31 fofie_gwennou@yahoo.fr
Philippe WEISSERT 06 60 40 62 66 p.weissert@free.fr

5ème 1
Ahmed GHALLAMALLAH 06 60 91 08 72 ghellamallah@free.fr
Henry LIV 07 82 36 09 24 liv.henri@gmail.com
Delphine LEROUX 06 80 60 59 84 delph.leroux@yahoo.fr
Bernard DE ROZARIO 06 34 06 29 49 derozario.bernard@gmail.com

5ème 2
Fabienne MARICHAL 06 30 11 41 74 marichal.fabienne@wanadoo.fr
Olivier GREGOIRE 06 70 29 33 26 gregoiro@gmail.com
Fabien GOUTAUDIER 06 84 86 56 95 fabien.goutaudier@orange.fr

5ème 3
Karine TRYSTRAM 06 30 55 67 13 jerome.trystram@gmail.com
Anne MORELLO (enf KRUSCHKE) 06 16 59 11 61 anne.morello@free.fr
Yousra NAKOULA 06 66 67 50 48 ynakoula@yahoo.fr
Ahcen ZITOUNI 06 74 12 09 61 ahcen.zitouni@gmail.com

4ème 1
Sébastien ALLER 06 74 29 81 42 sebastien.aller@wanadoo.fr
Sonia CAPUANO 06 08 06 64 17 capuano.david@aliceadsl.fr
Nadia NOCEIR 06 13 40 95 19 nadia.noceir@gmail.com
Yamina KRADCHI 06 16 19 04 26 yamina.kradchi@chanel-corp.com

4ème 2
Wassila BENFEGHOUL 06 21 80 68 67 benfeghoulwassila@gmail.com
Olivier MAUNY 06 07 58 69 20 olivier.mauny@irsn.fr
Véronique FALH 06 75 61 77 75 vlepennec2@orange.fr
Mélanie GETE 06 63 38 94 80 home@gete.net

4ème 3
Farid MAHIDINE 06 72 60 23 23 f.mahidine@hotmail.fr
Angela SALHI 06 25 32 05 08 salhiangela@yahoo.fr
Hichen ZEMMOUCHI 06 12 06 47 76 zemmouchi2003@yahoo.fr
Nicolas BUI 06 83 82 89 63 nicolas.bui@gmail.com

3ème 1
Laure ATTALI 06 86 23 32 10 laure.attali@free.fr
Sandra COLAS 06 72 03 10 63 sandra.colas@wanadoo.fr
Latifa ZIAZNI
Sahudro RAKOTOVAO 06 77 22 93 89 mamy.rakotovao@valeo.com

3ème 2
Zinedinne DJAHNIT 06 08 77 39 80 zdjahnit@hotmail.fr
Euphrasie GBADOE 06 11 78 46 47 bkuevidyen@yahoo.fr

3ème 3
Isabelle MALTESTE-SCAGNELLI 06 89 36 66 40 tiltsca@free.fr
Fabien GOUTAUDIER 06 84 86 56 95 fabien.goutaudier@orange.fr
Lamia YATAGHENE 06 65 88 57 08 lamiayataghene@yahoo.fr
Sophie VOURC’H 06 82 23 78 31 fofie_gwennou@yahoo.fr